Glossary IV Calculator Moves Pokemon List Rankings Discord
Move Stats
data
Psychic90902.80
Window: 1.30s - 2.60s
Species with Move
NameATKDEFSTMLevel 40 (Max)
Alakazam2711671463057
Alakazam 271 167 146 3057 
Cleffa7579137671
Blissey1291694962757
Espeon2611751633170
Slowbro1771802162545
Slowbro 177 180 216 2545 
Slowking1771802162545
Slowking 177 180 216 2545 
Hypno1441931982090
Hypno 144 193 198 2090 
Exeggutor2331492163014
Exeggutor 233 149 216 3014 
Chansey601284871255
Golduck1911621902450
Golduck 191 162 190 2450 
Starmie2101841552584
Clefable1781622162437
Mr. Mime1922051202228
Girafarig1821331722046
Noctowl1451562252024
Venomoth1791431722082
Venomoth 179 143 172 2082 
Butterfree1671371551827
Slowpoke109982071226
Slowpoke 109 98 207 1226 
Drowzee891361551040
Drowzee 89 136 155 1040 
Exeggcute1071251551175
Exeggcute 107 125 155 1175 
Igglybuff6932207535
Mewtwo (Normal)3001822144178
Mew2102102253265
Celebi210 210 225 3265 
Kirlia11790116966
Kirlia 117 90 116 966 
Gardevoir2371951693093
Gardevoir 237 195 169 3093 
Medicham1211521551431
Grumpig1711881902369
Lunatone1781532072327
Solrock178 153 207 2327 
Claydol1402291551971
Gorebyss2111791462494
Metang1381761551721
Metang 138 176 155 1721 
Metagross2572281903791
Metagross 257 228 190 3791 
Latias2282461903510
Latios268212190 3812
Jirachi2102102253265
Raichu (Alolan)2011541552286
Honchkrow2431032252711
Bronzong1612131672239
Mime Jr.125142851095
Happiny2577225371
Gallade2371951693093
Gallade 237 195 169 3093 
Dusknoir1802541282388
Dusknoir 180 254 128 2388 
Gengar2611491552878
Magmortar2471721813132
Magmortar 247 172 181 3132 
Victini2102102253265
Swoobat1611191671716
Darumaka153861721442
Cofagrigus1632371512273
Gothita98112128951
Gothorita1371531551604
Gothitelle1762051722419
Alomomola1381313382169
Elgyem1481001461385
Beheeyem2211631812753
Darmanitan (Standard)2631142333105
Darmanitan (Zen)243202233 3738
Slowbro (Mega)2242592163755
Gengar (Mega)3491991554336
Delphox2301891813059
Espurr1201141581259
Meowstic1661671792124
Meowstic (Meowstic)166 167 179 2124 
Aromatisse1731502262341
Noivern2051751982764
Yveltal2752032704514
Hoopa (Confined)2611871633268
Hoopa (Unbound)261 187 163 3268 
Mr. Rime2121791902827