Glossary IV Calculator Moves Pokemon List Rankings Discord
Move Stats
data
Futuresight1201202.70
Window: 1.40s - 2.70s
Species with Move
NameATKDEFSTMLevel 40 (Max)
Espeon2611751633170
Alakazam2711671463057
Alakazam 271 167 146 3057 
Hypno1441931982090
Hypno 144 193 198 2090 
Xatu1921461632188
Lugia1933102353703
Uxie1562701812524
Mesprit2122121903058
Azelf2701511813210
Cresselia1522582602857
Mewtwo (Armored)1822782143187
Musharna1831662532723
Swoobat1611191671716
Gothorita1371531551604
Gothitelle1762051722419
Reuniclus2141482422927