Glossary IV Calculator Moves Pokemon List Rankings Discord
Move Stats
data
Dragon Claw50501.70
Window: 1.10s - 1.30s
Species with Move
NameATKDEFSTMLevel 40 (Max)
Dragonite2631982093792
Dragonite 263 198 209 3792 
Charizard2231731862889
Charizard 223 173 186 2889 
Flygon2051681902661
Flygon 205 168 190 2661 
Latios2682121903812
Mew2102102253265
Giratina (Altered)1872252843379
Sceptile2231691722757
Archen213891461842
Archeops2921391813331
Eelektross2171521982732
Axew1541011301368
Fraxure2121231652234
Haxorus2841721833593
Kyurem (Normal)2461702453575
Charizard (Mega Y)3192121864455
Charizard (Mega X)273213186 3850