Glossary IV Calculator Moves Pokemon List Rankings Discord
Move Stats
data
Bubble Beam45251.90
Window: 1.45s - 1.70s
Species with Move
NameATKDEFSTMLevel 40 (Max)
Poliwhirl1301231631419
Poliwhirl 130 123 163 1419 
Chinchou106971811119
Krabby1811241021561
Corsola1181561461378
Tentacool971491201040
Shellder1161341021080
Shellder 116 134 102 1080 
Horsea1291031021056
Horsea 129 103 102 1056 
Omanyte1551531111544
Omanyte 155 153 111 1544 
Staryu1371121021157
Poliwag10182120829
Poliwag 101 82 120 829 
Marill3793172461
Suicune1802352252983
Suicune 180 235 225 2983 
Lotad7177120598
Lombre1121191551197
Surskit9387120791
Azurill3671137364
Corphish141991251230
Crawdaunt2241421602474
Piplup1121021421075
Prinplup1501391621701
Ducklett8496158856
Swanna1821321812088
Jellicent1591782252338
Golduck1911621902450
Golduck 191 162 190 2450 
Mantine1482261632108