Glossary IV Calculator Moves Pokemon List Rankings Discord
Move Stats
data
Vine Whip751.000.60
Window: 0.35s - 0.60s
Species with Move
NameATKDEFSTMLevel 40 (Max)
Bulbasaur1181111281115
Bulbasaur 118 111 128 1115 
Ivysaur1511431551699
Ivysaur 151 143 155 1699 
Venusaur1981891902720
Venusaur 198 189 190 2720 
Meganium1682021902410
Tangela1831691632238
Tangela 183 169 163 2238 
Chikorita92122128935
Bellsprout139611371033
Bellsprout 139 61 137 1033 
Carnivine1871361792159
Tangrowth2071842253030
Tangrowth 207 184 225 3030 
Snivy88107128849
Servine1221521551441
Serperior1612041812277
Pansage10494137956
Simisage2061331812350
Venusaur (Mega)2412461903698
Chespin1101061481096
Chesnaught2012042042954